onedayremains88 (onedayremains88) wrote,
onedayremains88
onedayremains88

  • Mood:
  • Music:

fuck me

Crap. Crap. Crap... SHIT...crap. Yeah, threw that in there to trick you. I miss her. That's what I did this "vacation." Missed her. Ugh. I'm so tired, and all I wanted to do was talk to her. Guess a long 4 and 1/2 hours is in order for me. Spending time with Joe. I guess I gotta get it out, or something.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments